Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0
FBR-MM-OM4-LC-LC-15M

LC-LC (MM) MULTI MODE OM4 FIBER PATCH KABLO - 15 METRE

Vergiler Dahil 561.98₺

Etiketler:MultimodeDuplex50/125OM4LSZHfiberkanloPATCH-KAB-FIBER-LCLC-5MLC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLO-15MTFiberlclc-lcst-lcsinglemodmultimodesmmmom3fıberfaybırfiperfıper