Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0
FBR-SM-LC-LC-3M-OM3

LC-LC (SM) SINGLE MODE OM3 FIBER PATCH KABLO - 3 METRE

BENZER ÜRÜNLER

FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-10M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 10 MT
Ürün No : U895    1,579.10₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-15M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 15 MT
Ürün No : U1283    1,894.92₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-20M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 20 MT
Ürün No : U1285    2,105.46₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-25M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 25 MT
Ürün No : U1286    2,421.28₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-30M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 30 MT
Ürün No : U1287    2,947.65₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-35M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 35 MT
Ürün No : U1288    3,263.47₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-40M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 40 MT
Ürün No : U1289    3,684.56₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-LC-50M
LC-LC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 50 MT
Ürün No : U1290    3,772.29₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-LC-SC-70M
LC-SC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 70 MT
Ürün No : U1106    5,263.66₺ + KDV
FBR-BO-SM-SC-SC-70M
SC-SC SM BREAKOUT KABLO PATCHCORD 70 MT
Ürün No : U1107    5,263.66₺ + KDV

Etiketler:fiberkanloLC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLO-3MTPATCH-KAB-FIBER-LCLC-3MfiberkabloPATCH-KAB-FIBER-LCLCLC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLOFiberlclc-lcst-lcsinglemodmultimodesmmmom3LC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLO-10MTfıberfaybırfiperfıper