Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0

Yeni Ürünler

Mikrotik XS+85LC01D SFP+ module 10/25 Gbit Multi Mode(MM) 100m 850nm

1,908.90 ₺

VSOL - 1 PORT - OLT , FTTX

10,169.81 ₺

Cloud Router Switch 510-8XS-2XQ-IN in desktop case with RouterOS L...

30,114.48 ₺

Huawei SmartAX MA5680T GPON OLT, 19inch, with 10U height 14 servic...

106,964.00 ₺

Cloud Router Switch 326-4C+20G+2Q+RM 20x2.5 Gbit Lan, 4x Combo Por...

29,620.80 ₺

MikroTik APA-1 Automotive Power Adapter

987.36 ₺

Mikrotik 2011iLS, 1x SFP port, 5xLAN, 5XGbit LAN, RouterOS L4

3,695.03 ₺

Huawei -C+ SFP GPON Class C+ Module

1,250.66 ₺

TP-Link DS-P8000-X2 DeltaStream OLT 2U Chassis / GPON Optical Lin...

90,508.00 ₺

TP-LINK DELTASTREAM 1-PORT PİZZABOX GPON OPTİCAL LİNE TERMİNAL

12,177.44 ₺

Mikrotik Mantbox WIFI 6 15dBi Level 4 AP

5,759.60 ₺

NetElastic Virtual Router / BNG 64,000 subscriber licenses

NetElastic Virtual Router / BNG 32,000 subscriber licenses

NetElastic Virtual Router / BNG 16,000 subscriber licenses

NetElastic Virtual Router / BNG 8,000 subscriber licenses

NetElastic Virtual Router / BNG 2,000 subscriber licenses

NetELastic Virtual Router Portal Server License. Enables developme...

NetElastic Virtual Router VRTR Manager. Web based management, visa...

NetElastic Virtual Router BNG License. Enables BNG Subscriber Mana...

NetElastic Virtual Router CGNAT License. Enables CGNAT features on...

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Upgrade Licance - 4x 10G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Upgrade Licance - 2x 10G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance - 200G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance - 160G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance - 120G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance - 80G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance - 40G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance -2x 10G

NetElastic Virtual Router Interface Licance -10G

Mikrotik L11UG-5HaxD WIFI 6 - 5 Ghz ax , PTP/PTMP,L4

3,060.82 ₺

Mikrotik L11UG-5HaxD-NB NetBox 5 Ghz , WIFI 6 , PTP/PTMP,L4

3,587.41 ₺

Mikrotik L009UiGS-2HaxD / WIFI 6 Desktop case with RouterOS L5

4,245.65 ₺

LAN ROLE KONTROL UNITESI KUTULU V4

2,830.43 ₺

AC1200 Wireless Gigabit XPON HGU

1,546.86 ₺

Cloud Router Switch 310-8G+2S+IN with RouterOS L5 license

11,519.20 ₺

Mikrotik L009UiGS Desktop & 1U rackmount / RouterOS L5

5,430.48 ₺

MikroTik RouterBOARD hAP ax lite LTE 6

3,784.88 ₺

TP-Link DS-P7001-16 DeltaStream 16-port Pizza-box GPON Optical Lin...

98,736.00 ₺

UniFi U6-MESH - UNIFI 6 MESH ACCESS POINT, WIFI 6

5,989.98 ₺

Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable, Level 2 (305mt) Outdoor Cat-5e Premium Shileded

6,745.97 ₺