Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0
FBR-MM-OM3-LC-LC-10M

LC-LC (MM) MULTI MODE OM3 FIBER PATCH KABLO - 10 METRE

Vergiler Dahil 232.22₺

Etiketler:62.5/125MultimodeFiberOptikPatchKablofiberkanloPATCH-KAB-FIBER-LCLC-10MLC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLO-10MTFiberlclc-lcst-lcsinglemodmultimodesmmmom3fıberfaybırfiperfıper