Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0
FBR-MM-OM3-LC-LC-20M

LC-LC (MM) MULTI MODE OM3 FIBER PATCH KABLO - 20 METRE

Vergiler Dahil 323.05₺

Etiketler:62.5/125MultimodeFiberOptikPatchKablofiberkanloPATCH-KAB-FIBER-LCLC-5MLC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLO-20MTFiberlclc-lcst-lcsinglemodmultimodesmmmom3fıberfaybırfiperfıper