Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0
FBR-MM-OM4-LC-LC-2M

LC-LC (MM) MULTI MODE OM4 FIBER PATCH KABLO - 2 METRE

Vergiler Dahil 205.37₺

Etiketler:MultimodeDuplex50/125OM4LSZHfiberkanloPATCH-KAB-FIBER-LCLC-5MLC-LCFIBERPATCHKABLO-2MTFiberlclc-lcst-lcsinglemodmultimodesmmmom3fıberfaybırfiperfıper